All matches
FinishedCounter-Strike
Retirement home vs LostRecognition
Retirement home vs LostRecognition is an esports match in ESEA, scheduled for May 9, 09:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.
R
Retirement home
0
L
LostRecognition
1
ESEA
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Retirement home form
WLLWL
LostRecognition form
LWWLL
Answers
Who won Retirement home vs LostRecognition?
LostRecognition beat Retirement home 0–1 in ESEA.
When did Retirement home play LostRecognition?
The match was scheduled for May 9, 09:00 AM GMT+7 in ESEA. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.