All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Upper bracket final: Preasy Project Rising vs SASHI.A
Upper bracket final: Preasy Project Rising vs SASHI.A is an esports match in United21, scheduled for Jan 31, 10:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Preasy Project Rising
0

Sashi Academy
2
United21
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Preasy Project Rising form
WWL
Sashi Academy form
LWLWL
Streams
Answers
Who won Preasy Project Rising vs Sashi Academy?
Sashi Academy beat Preasy Project Rising 0–2 in United21.
When did Preasy Project Rising play Sashi Academy?
The match was scheduled for Jan 31, 10:00 PM GMT+7 in United21. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.