All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Decider match: Astralis Talent vs The Witchers
Decider match: Astralis Talent vs The Witchers is an esports match in CCT East Europe, scheduled for Sep 8, 10:45 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Astralis Talent
1

The Witchers
2
CCT East Europe
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Astralis Talent form
WLWLL
The Witchers formNo results yet
Streams
Answers
Who won Astralis Talent vs The Witchers?
The Witchers beat Astralis Talent 1–2 in CCT East Europe.
When did Astralis Talent play The Witchers?
The match was scheduled for Sep 8, 10:45 PM GMT+7 in CCT East Europe. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.