All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Opening match: KS- vs EPIC DUDES
Opening match: KS- vs EPIC DUDES is an esports match in European Pro League, scheduled for Aug 6, 03:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

EPIC DUDES
0

KS
2
European Pro League
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
EPIC DUDES form
LLLLL
KS form
LWWWL
Streams
Answers
Who won EPIC DUDES vs KS?
KS beat EPIC DUDES 0–2 in European Pro League.
When did EPIC DUDES play KS?
The match was scheduled for Aug 6, 03:00 PM GMT+7 in European Pro League. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.