All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
ARCRED vs Eternal Fire Academy
ARCRED vs Eternal Fire Academy is an esports match in ESEA, scheduled for May 25, 11:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Eternal Fire Academy
0

ARCRED
1
ESEA
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Eternal Fire Academy form
LWWLL
ARCRED form
WWLLL
Answers
Who won Eternal Fire Academy vs ARCRED?
ARCRED beat Eternal Fire Academy 0–1 in ESEA.
When did Eternal Fire Academy play ARCRED?
The match was scheduled for May 25, 11:00 PM GMT+7 in ESEA. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.