All matches
FinishedDota 2
Upper bracket semifinal match 2: Los moticucos vs Team Rocket
Upper bracket semifinal match 2: Los moticucos vs Team Rocket is an esports match in Dota Pro Circuit South America, scheduled for May 24, 11:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.
T
Team Rocket
0
L
Los moticucos
2
Dota Pro Circuit South America
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Team Rocket form
LWLWL
Los moticucos form
WLWWW
Streams
Answers
Who won Team Rocket vs Los moticucos?
Los moticucos beat Team Rocket 0–2 in Dota Pro Circuit South America.
When did Team Rocket play Los moticucos?
The match was scheduled for May 24, 11:00 PM GMT+7 in Dota Pro Circuit South America. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.