All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Round of 16 match 6: GTZ.Esports vs iNation
Round of 16 match 6: GTZ.Esports vs iNation is an esports match in Gamers8, scheduled for May 18, 03:35 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

GTZ.Esports
1

iNation
0
Gamers8
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
GTZ.Esports form
LLLLL
iNation form
LLLLL
Answers
Who won GTZ.Esports vs iNation?
GTZ.Esports beat iNation 1–0 in Gamers8.
When did GTZ.Esports play iNation?
The match was scheduled for May 18, 03:35 AM GMT+7 in Gamers8. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.