All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Round 2: paiN Academy vs Boca Juniors
Round 2: paiN Academy vs Boca Juniors is an esports match in CCT South America, scheduled for Apr 28, 04:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Boca Juniors
0

paiN Academy
2
CCT South America
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Boca Juniors formNo results yet
paiN Academy form
WWLLL
Streams
Answers
Who won Boca Juniors vs paiN Academy?
paiN Academy beat Boca Juniors 0–2 in CCT South America.
When did Boca Juniors play paiN Academy?
The match was scheduled for Apr 28, 04:00 AM GMT+7 in CCT South America. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.