All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Grand final: TropiCaos vs FURIA Academy
Grand final: TropiCaos vs FURIA Academy is an esports match in RedZone PRO, scheduled for Apr 21, 04:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

FURIA Academy
2

TropiCaos
1
RedZone PRO
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
FURIA Academy form
LLLLL
TropiCaos form
WWLWL
Streams
Answers
Who won FURIA Academy vs TropiCaos?
FURIA Academy beat TropiCaos 2–1 in RedZone PRO.
When did FURIA Academy play TropiCaos?
The match was scheduled for Apr 21, 04:00 AM GMT+7 in RedZone PRO. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.