All matches
FinishedValorant
Koopa Troopas vs NerdPunt
Koopa Troopas vs NerdPunt is an esports match in VCL, scheduled for May 4, 03:30 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.
K
Koopa Troopas
0

NerdPunt
2
VCL
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Koopa Troopas form
LWWLL
NerdPunt form
WWWWL
Streams
Answers
Who won Koopa Troopas vs NerdPunt?
NerdPunt beat Koopa Troopas 0–2 in VCL.
When did Koopa Troopas play NerdPunt?
The match was scheduled for May 4, 03:30 PM GMT+7 in VCL. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.