All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
9th-10th place decider match: Partizan Esport vs Viperio
9th-10th place decider match: Partizan Esport vs Viperio is an esports match in ESEA, scheduled for Mar 22, 02:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Partizan Esport
2

Viperio
0
ESEA
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Partizan Esport form
WLLWL
Viperio formNo results yet
Answers
Who won Partizan Esport vs Viperio?
Partizan Esport beat Viperio 2–0 in ESEA.
When did Partizan Esport play Viperio?
The match was scheduled for Mar 22, 02:00 AM GMT+7 in ESEA. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.