All matches
FinishedDota 2
Upper bracket quarterfinals match 4: Attack on Titan vs Block Roar Esports
Upper bracket quarterfinals match 4: Attack on Titan vs Block Roar Esports is an esports match in Dota Pro Circuit South America, scheduled for Mar 20, 08:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Block Roar Esports
2
A
Attack on Titan
1
Dota Pro Circuit South America
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Block Roar Esports form
LLWWL
Attack on Titan form
LL
Streams
Answers
Who won Block Roar Esports vs Attack on Titan?
Block Roar Esports beat Attack on Titan 2–1 in Dota Pro Circuit South America.
When did Block Roar Esports play Attack on Titan?
The match was scheduled for Mar 20, 08:00 AM GMT+7 in Dota Pro Circuit South America. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.