All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
TeamOrangeGaming vs BIG Academy
TeamOrangeGaming vs BIG Academy is an esports match in ESL Meisterschaft, scheduled for Mar 10, 03:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

BIG Academy
2

TeamOrangeGaming
0
ESL Meisterschaft
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
BIG Academy form
LLWLL
TeamOrangeGaming formNo results yet
Streams
Answers
Who won BIG Academy vs TeamOrangeGaming?
BIG Academy beat TeamOrangeGaming 2–0 in ESL Meisterschaft.
When did BIG Academy play TeamOrangeGaming?
The match was scheduled for Mar 10, 03:00 AM GMT+7 in ESL Meisterschaft. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.