All matches
FinishedCounter-Strike
Spirit Academy vs Departed
Spirit Academy vs Departed is an esports match in CCT West Europe, scheduled for Mar 5, 08:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Spirit Academy
2
D
Departed
0
CCT West Europe
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Spirit Academy form
LWLWW
Departed formNo results yet
Streams
Answers
Who won Spirit Academy vs Departed?
Spirit Academy beat Departed 2–0 in CCT West Europe.
When did Spirit Academy play Departed?
The match was scheduled for Mar 5, 08:00 PM GMT+7 in CCT West Europe. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.