All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Round 1: ComedyClub vs Spirit Academy
Round 1: ComedyClub vs Spirit Academy is an esports match in ESL Challenger, scheduled for Feb 26, 03:20 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Spirit Academy
1

ComedyClub
0
ESL Challenger
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Spirit Academy form
LWLWW
ComedyClub formNo results yet
Answers
Who won Spirit Academy vs ComedyClub?
Spirit Academy beat ComedyClub 1–0 in ESL Challenger.
When did Spirit Academy play ComedyClub?
The match was scheduled for Feb 26, 03:20 AM GMT+7 in ESL Challenger. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.