All matches
CancelledDota 2Forfeit
HJK vs Late night show
HJK vs Late night show is an esports match in European Pro League, scheduled for Mar 7, 08:00 PM GMT+7. It is cancelled, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.
L
Late night show

HJK
European Pro League
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Late night show form
LWL
HJK form
LLLWL
Streams
Answers
Who won Late night show vs HJK?
HJK beat Late night show by forfeit in European Pro League.
When did Late night show play HJK?
The match was scheduled for Mar 7, 08:00 PM GMT+7 in European Pro League. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.