All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Elimination match: RED Canids vs Corinthians Esports
Elimination match: RED Canids vs Corinthians Esports is an esports match in TG Masters, scheduled for Feb 24, 04:30 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

RED Canids
0

Corinthians Esports
1
TG Masters
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
RED Canids form
WLLWL
Corinthians Esports formNo results yet
Streams
Answers
Who won RED Canids vs Corinthians Esports?
Corinthians Esports beat RED Canids 0–1 in TG Masters.
When did RED Canids play Corinthians Esports?
The match was scheduled for Feb 24, 04:30 AM GMT+7 in TG Masters. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.