All matches

CancelledCounter-StrikeForfeit
Round 5: Flamengo Esports vs TropiCaos
Round 5: Flamengo Esports vs TropiCaos is an esports match in CCT South America, scheduled for Jan 31, 06:00 AM GMT+7. It is cancelled, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

TropiCaos

Flamengo Esports
CCT South America
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
TropiCaos formNo results yet
Flamengo Esports form
WWLWL
Streams
Answers
Who won TropiCaos vs Flamengo Esports?
TropiCaos beat Flamengo Esports by forfeit in CCT South America.
When did TropiCaos play Flamengo Esports?
The match was scheduled for Jan 31, 06:00 AM GMT+7 in CCT South America. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.