All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Round 2: W7M Gaming Fe vs WINDINGO
Round 2: W7M Gaming Fe vs WINDINGO is an esports match in CCT South America, scheduled for Jan 25, 12:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

W7M Gaming Fe
0

WINDINGO
2
CCT South America
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
W7M Gaming Fe form
WLLWL
WINDINGO form
LWWLL
Streams
Answers
Who won W7M Gaming Fe vs WINDINGO?
WINDINGO beat W7M Gaming Fe 0–2 in CCT South America.
When did W7M Gaming Fe play WINDINGO?
The match was scheduled for Jan 25, 12:00 AM GMT+7 in CCT South America. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.