All matches
FinishedDota 2
Another NA Team vs Keeper Gaming
Another NA Team vs Keeper Gaming is an esports match in TodayPay Invitational, scheduled for Dec 17, 02:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Another NA Team
2
K
Keeper Gaming
0
TodayPay Invitational
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Another NA Team form
WLWWL
Keeper Gaming form
LLLDD
Streams
Answers
Who won Another NA Team vs Keeper Gaming?
Another NA Team beat Keeper Gaming 2–0 in TodayPay Invitational.
When did Another NA Team play Keeper Gaming?
The match was scheduled for Dec 17, 02:00 AM GMT+7 in TodayPay Invitational. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.