All matches
FinishedCounter-Strike
Aokigahara vs EC Brugge
Aokigahara vs EC Brugge is an esports match in ESEA, scheduled for Nov 2, 11:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

EC Brugge
1
A
Aokigahara
0
ESEA
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
EC Brugge form
LLLWL
Aokigahara form
LLL
Streams
Answers
Who won EC Brugge vs Aokigahara?
EC Brugge beat Aokigahara 1–0 in ESEA.
When did EC Brugge play Aokigahara?
The match was scheduled for Nov 2, 11:00 PM GMT+7 in ESEA. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.