All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Quarterfinal Match 3: Monte vs ALTERNATE aTTaX
Quarterfinal Match 3: Monte vs ALTERNATE aTTaX is an esports match in CCT South Europe, scheduled for Oct 22, 08:45 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

ALTERNATE aTTaX
1

Monte
2
CCT South Europe
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
ALTERNATE aTTaX formNo results yet
Monte form
WLWLL
Streams
Answers
Who won ALTERNATE aTTaX vs Monte?
Monte beat ALTERNATE aTTaX 1–2 in CCT South Europe.
When did ALTERNATE aTTaX play Monte?
The match was scheduled for Oct 22, 08:45 PM GMT+7 in CCT South Europe. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.