All matches

CancelledCounter-StrikeForfeit
KRC Genk Esports vs Fourteen Esports
KRC Genk Esports vs Fourteen Esports is an esports match in ESEA, scheduled for Sep 17, 07:00 PM GMT+7. It is cancelled, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

KRC Genk Esports

Fourteen Esports
ESEA
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
KRC Genk Esports form
LWWWL
Fourteen Esports form
LWLLW
Answers
Who won KRC Genk Esports vs Fourteen Esports?
Fourteen Esports beat KRC Genk Esports by forfeit in ESEA.
When did KRC Genk Esports play Fourteen Esports?
The match was scheduled for Sep 17, 07:00 PM GMT+7 in ESEA. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.