All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
PALOMA vs VP.Prodigy
PALOMA vs VP.Prodigy is an esports match in ESEA, scheduled for Sep 13, 10:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

VP.Prodigy
0

PALOMA
1
ESEA
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
VP.Prodigy form
LWWWL
PALOMA formNo results yet
Streams
Answers
Who won VP.Prodigy vs PALOMA?
PALOMA beat VP.Prodigy 0–1 in ESEA.
When did VP.Prodigy play PALOMA?
The match was scheduled for Sep 13, 10:00 PM GMT+7 in ESEA. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.