All matches

FinishedDota 2
Lower bracket round 1 match 2: Nigma Galaxy vs TA
Lower bracket round 1 match 2: Nigma Galaxy vs TA is an esports match in ESL One, scheduled for Aug 26, 02:35 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Nigma Galaxy
0

Thunder Awaken
2
ESL One
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Nigma Galaxy form
WWWLL
Thunder Awaken formNo results yet
Streams
Answers
Who won Nigma Galaxy vs Thunder Awaken?
Thunder Awaken beat Nigma Galaxy 0–2 in ESL One.
When did Nigma Galaxy play Thunder Awaken?
The match was scheduled for Aug 26, 02:35 PM GMT+7 in ESL One. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.