All matches

FinishedDota 2
Zorka vs Winter Bear
Zorka vs Winter Bear is an esports match in Summer Wave, scheduled for Aug 23, 07:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Winter Bear
2

Zorka
0
Summer Wave
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Winter Bear form
LLWWL
Zorka formNo results yet
Streams
Answers
Who won Winter Bear vs Zorka?
Winter Bear beat Zorka 2–0 in Summer Wave.
When did Winter Bear play Zorka?
The match was scheduled for Aug 23, 07:00 PM GMT+7 in Summer Wave. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.