All matches

FinishedValorant
Upper Bracket Semifinal Match 1: Case Esports vs Angry Titans
Upper Bracket Semifinal Match 1: Case Esports vs Angry Titans is an esports match in VRL, scheduled for Aug 2, 09:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Angry Titans
1

Case Esports
2
VRL
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Angry Titans form
DDLLL
Case Esports form
WWWWL
Streams
Answers
Who won Angry Titans vs Case Esports?
Case Esports beat Angry Titans 1–2 in VRL.
When did Angry Titans play Case Esports?
The match was scheduled for Aug 2, 09:00 PM GMT+7 in VRL. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.