All matches

FinishedRainbow 6 Siege
PSG vs Team Northeption
PSG vs Team Northeption is an esports match in Japan League, scheduled for Jul 24, 02:30 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Team Northeption
0

PSG Esports
1
Japan League
Head-to-head
Team Northeption1
0PSG Esports
Team Northeption form
LLWLW
PSG Esports form
LLWWW
Streams
Answers
Who won Team Northeption vs PSG Esports?
PSG Esports beat Team Northeption 0–1 in Japan League.
When did Team Northeption play PSG Esports?
The match was scheduled for Jul 24, 02:30 PM GMT+7 in Japan League. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.