All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
ENCE Academy vs FURIA Academy
ENCE Academy vs FURIA Academy is an esports match in WePlay Academy League, scheduled for Aug 8, 02:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

FURIA Academy
1

ENCE Academy
0
WePlay Academy League
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
FURIA Academy formNo results yet
ENCE Academy form
WLLLW
Streams
Answers
Who won FURIA Academy vs ENCE Academy?
FURIA Academy beat ENCE Academy 1–0 in WePlay Academy League.
When did FURIA Academy play ENCE Academy?
The match was scheduled for Aug 8, 02:00 AM GMT+7 in WePlay Academy League. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.