All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Lower bracket round 1 match 2: Born in the East vs MIRAI Gaming
Lower bracket round 1 match 2: Born in the East vs MIRAI Gaming is an esports match in ESL Challenger League, scheduled for Jul 5, 07:30 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Born in the East
1

MIRAI Gaming
2
ESL Challenger League
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Born in the East form
LLLLL
MIRAI Gaming form
WLWLL
Answers
Who won Born in the East vs MIRAI Gaming?
MIRAI Gaming beat Born in the East 1–2 in ESL Challenger League.
When did Born in the East play MIRAI Gaming?
The match was scheduled for Jul 5, 07:30 PM GMT+7 in ESL Challenger League. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.