All matches
FinishedCounter-Strike
Round of 8 match 1: Zero Tolerance vs GloryToUkraine
Round of 8 match 1: Zero Tolerance vs GloryToUkraine is an esports match in ESEA, scheduled for Jun 26, 02:10 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.
Z
Zero Tolerance
0
G
GloryToUkraine
1
ESEA
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Zero Tolerance form
WL
GloryToUkraine form
WWL
Answers
Who won Zero Tolerance vs GloryToUkraine?
GloryToUkraine beat Zero Tolerance 0–1 in ESEA.
When did Zero Tolerance play GloryToUkraine?
The match was scheduled for Jun 26, 02:10 AM GMT+7 in ESEA. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.