All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Lower bracket round 7: Ungentium vs EC Kyiv
Lower bracket round 7: Ungentium vs EC Kyiv is an esports match in ESEA, scheduled for Jul 6, 11:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

EC Kyiv
1

Ungentium
2
ESEA
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
EC Kyiv formNo results yet
Ungentium form
LLWLL
Answers
Who won EC Kyiv vs Ungentium?
Ungentium beat EC Kyiv 1–2 in ESEA.
When did EC Kyiv play Ungentium?
The match was scheduled for Jul 6, 11:00 PM GMT+7 in ESEA. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.