All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Winners' match: Dynamo Eclot vs Entropiq Prague
Winners' match: Dynamo Eclot vs Entropiq Prague is an esports match in Tipsport Cup, scheduled for Jun 10, 01:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Entropiq Prague
0

Dynamo Eclot
2
Tipsport Cup
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Entropiq Prague formNo results yet
Dynamo Eclot form
LWLLL
Streams
Answers
Who won Entropiq Prague vs Dynamo Eclot?
Dynamo Eclot beat Entropiq Prague 0–2 in Tipsport Cup.
When did Entropiq Prague play Dynamo Eclot?
The match was scheduled for Jun 10, 01:00 AM GMT+7 in Tipsport Cup. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.