All matches

FinishedLoL
Aurelius Esports vs Red Rooster Team
Aurelius Esports vs Red Rooster Team is an esports match in Elements League, scheduled for Jun 8, 08:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Aurelius Esports
1

Red Rooster Team
0
Elements League
Head-to-head
Aurelius Esports2
0Red Rooster Team
Aurelius Esports form
WWLWL
Red Rooster Team form
WWLWL
Streams
Answers
Who won Aurelius Esports vs Red Rooster Team?
Aurelius Esports beat Red Rooster Team 1–0 in Elements League.
When did Aurelius Esports play Red Rooster Team?
The match was scheduled for Jun 8, 08:00 AM GMT+7 in Elements League. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.