All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Astralis Talent vs Apeks Rebels
Astralis Talent vs Apeks Rebels is an esports match in WePlay Academy League, scheduled for Jun 6, 11:10 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Astralis Talent
1

Apeks Rebels
0
WePlay Academy League
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Astralis Talent form
WLWLL
Apeks Rebels formNo results yet
Streams
Answers
Who won Astralis Talent vs Apeks Rebels?
Astralis Talent beat Apeks Rebels 1–0 in WePlay Academy League.
When did Astralis Talent play Apeks Rebels?
The match was scheduled for Jun 6, 11:10 PM GMT+7 in WePlay Academy League. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.