All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Spirit Academy vs OG Academy
Spirit Academy vs OG Academy is an esports match in WePlay Academy League, scheduled for May 30, 10:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Spirit Academy
1

OG Academy
0
WePlay Academy League
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Spirit Academy form
LWLWW
OG Academy formNo results yet
Streams
Answers
Who won Spirit Academy vs OG Academy?
Spirit Academy beat OG Academy 1–0 in WePlay Academy League.
When did Spirit Academy play OG Academy?
The match was scheduled for May 30, 10:00 PM GMT+7 in WePlay Academy League. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.