All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Upper Bracket Quarterfinals Match 1: The Union vs Opyt e-Sports
Upper Bracket Quarterfinals Match 1: The Union vs Opyt e-Sports is an esports match in Gamers Club Liga Série A, scheduled for Jun 1, 02:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

The Union
0

Opyt e-Sports
2
Gamers Club Liga Série A
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
The Union form
LLWLL
Opyt e-Sports form
LL
Streams
Answers
Who won The Union vs Opyt e-Sports?
Opyt e-Sports beat The Union 0–2 in Gamers Club Liga Série A.
When did The Union play Opyt e-Sports?
The match was scheduled for Jun 1, 02:00 AM GMT+7 in Gamers Club Liga Série A. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.