All matches
FinishedCounter-Strike
Round of 16 match 4: ex-Philadelphia Liberty vs Northern Forces
Round of 16 match 4: ex-Philadelphia Liberty vs Northern Forces is an esports match in ESEA, scheduled for May 8, 05:30 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Northern Forces
1
E
ex-Philadelphia Liberty
0
ESEA
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Northern Forces form
WLLLL
ex-Philadelphia Liberty form
L
Answers
Who won Northern Forces vs ex-Philadelphia Liberty?
Northern Forces beat ex-Philadelphia Liberty 1–0 in ESEA.
When did Northern Forces play ex-Philadelphia Liberty?
The match was scheduled for May 8, 05:30 AM GMT+7 in ESEA. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.