All matches
FinishedCounter-Strike
Fjerritslev Gymnasium vs Los Reyes
Fjerritslev Gymnasium vs Los Reyes is an esports match in Dust2.dk Ligaen, scheduled for May 10, 01:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.
L
Los Reyes
1

Fjerritslev Gymnasium
0
Dust2.dk Ligaen
Head-to-head
Los Reyes1
0Fjerritslev Gymnasium
Los Reyes form
LWWWL
Fjerritslev Gymnasium form
LWWLL
Answers
Who won Los Reyes vs Fjerritslev Gymnasium?
Los Reyes beat Fjerritslev Gymnasium 1–0 in Dust2.dk Ligaen.
When did Los Reyes play Fjerritslev Gymnasium?
The match was scheduled for May 10, 01:00 AM GMT+7 in Dust2.dk Ligaen. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.