All matches

FinishedValorant
Round 3: UCAM Esports Club vs Cream Real Betis
Round 3: UCAM Esports Club vs Cream Real Betis is an esports match in VRL, scheduled for May 13, 12:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

UCAM Esports Club
1

Cream Real Betis
0
VRL
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
UCAM Esports Club form
LLLWL
Cream Real Betis formNo results yet
Streams
Answers
Who won UCAM Esports Club vs Cream Real Betis?
UCAM Esports Club beat Cream Real Betis 1–0 in VRL.
When did UCAM Esports Club play Cream Real Betis?
The match was scheduled for May 13, 12:00 AM GMT+7 in VRL. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.