All matches

FinishedValorant
Upper round of 32 match 15: DarkZero Esports vs Cloud9 White
Upper round of 32 match 15: DarkZero Esports vs Cloud9 White is an esports match in VCT, scheduled for May 7, 05:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Cloud9 White
1

DarkZero Esports
2
VCT
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Cloud9 White form
WWLWL
DarkZero Esports form
WLLWL
Answers
Who won Cloud9 White vs DarkZero Esports?
DarkZero Esports beat Cloud9 White 1–2 in VCT.
When did Cloud9 White play DarkZero Esports?
The match was scheduled for May 7, 05:00 AM GMT+7 in VCT. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.