All matches
FinishedEA Sports FC
Petrunya vs Vladivostok FM
Petrunya vs Vladivostok FM is an esports match in LigaPro 2, scheduled for May 5, 10:35 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.
V
Vladivostok FM
0
P
Petrunya
0
LigaPro 2
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Vladivostok FM formNo results yet
Petrunya form
DWLDW
Streams
Answers
Who won Vladivostok FM vs Petrunya?
Vladivostok FM and Petrunya drew 0–0 in LigaPro 2.
When did Vladivostok FM play Petrunya?
The match was scheduled for May 5, 10:35 PM GMT+7 in LigaPro 2. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.