All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
ALTERNATE aTTaX vs Savage
ALTERNATE aTTaX vs Savage is an esports match in ESEA, scheduled for May 5, 01:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

ALTERNATE aTTaX
1

Savage
0
ESEA
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
ALTERNATE aTTaX form
WWWWL
Savage formNo results yet
Streams
Answers
Who won ALTERNATE aTTaX vs Savage?
ALTERNATE aTTaX beat Savage 1–0 in ESEA.
When did ALTERNATE aTTaX play Savage?
The match was scheduled for May 5, 01:00 AM GMT+7 in ESEA. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.