All matches

FinishedRainbow 6 Siege
TENSTAR vs Riddle Esports
TENSTAR vs Riddle Esports is an esports match in Northern Premier League, scheduled for Apr 20, 04:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Riddle Esports
0

TENSTAR
1
Northern Premier League
Head-to-head
Riddle Esports0
1TENSTAR
Riddle Esports form
LLLLL
TENSTAR form
WWWWL
Streams
Answers
Who won Riddle Esports vs TENSTAR?
TENSTAR beat Riddle Esports 0–1 in Northern Premier League.
When did Riddle Esports play TENSTAR?
The match was scheduled for Apr 20, 04:00 AM GMT+7 in Northern Premier League. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.