All matches

FinishedValorant
Upper bracket final: E-Xolos LAZER vs Leviatán Esports
Upper bracket final: E-Xolos LAZER vs Leviatán Esports is an esports match in VCT, scheduled for Mar 27, 05:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Leviatán Esports
2

E-Xolos LAZER
1
VCT
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Leviatán Esports form
LWWLL
E-Xolos LAZER form
LWWLL
Streams
Answers
Who won Leviatán Esports vs E-Xolos LAZER?
Leviatán Esports beat E-Xolos LAZER 2–1 in VCT.
When did Leviatán Esports play E-Xolos LAZER?
The match was scheduled for Mar 27, 05:00 AM GMT+7 in VCT. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.