All matches

FinishedDota 2
Upper bracket final: Nigma Galaxy vs Tundra Esports
Upper bracket final: Nigma Galaxy vs Tundra Esports is an esports match in GAMERS GALAXY, scheduled for Mar 5, 08:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Tundra Esports
2

Nigma Galaxy
0
GAMERS GALAXY
Head-to-head
Tundra Esports1
0Nigma Galaxy
Tundra Esports form
LLWLL
Nigma Galaxy form
WWWLL
Streams
Answers
Who won Tundra Esports vs Nigma Galaxy?
Tundra Esports beat Nigma Galaxy 2–0 in GAMERS GALAXY.
When did Tundra Esports play Nigma Galaxy?
The match was scheduled for Mar 5, 08:00 PM GMT+7 in GAMERS GALAXY. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.