All matches

FinishedValorant
Upper bracket quarterfinals match 1: Team Big BAAM vs CERBERUS Esports
Upper bracket quarterfinals match 1: Team Big BAAM vs CERBERUS Esports is an esports match in VCT, scheduled for Feb 24, 02:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

CERBERUS Esports
2

Team Big BAAM
1
VCT
Head-to-head
CERBERUS Esports2
0Team Big BAAM
CERBERUS Esports form
WLLWL
Team Big BAAM form
WLLWL
Streams
Answers
Who won CERBERUS Esports vs Team Big BAAM?
CERBERUS Esports beat Team Big BAAM 2–1 in VCT.
When did CERBERUS Esports play Team Big BAAM?
The match was scheduled for Feb 24, 02:00 PM GMT+7 in VCT. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.