All matches

FinishedValorant
Team Secret vs SBE
Team Secret vs SBE is an esports match in VCT, scheduled for Feb 24, 04:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Team Secret
1

South Built Esports
2
VCT
Head-to-head
Team Secret0
1South Built Esports
Team Secret form
LLWLL
South Built Esports form
LWLLL
Streams
Answers
Who won Team Secret vs South Built Esports?
South Built Esports beat Team Secret 1–2 in VCT.
When did Team Secret play South Built Esports?
The match was scheduled for Feb 24, 04:00 PM GMT+7 in VCT. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.