All matches

FinishedValorant
Bren Esports vs Team Secret
Bren Esports vs Team Secret is an esports match in VCT, scheduled for Feb 12, 12:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Bren Esports
2

Team Secret
0
VCT
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Bren Esports form
L
Team Secret form
LLWLL
Streams
Answers
Who won Bren Esports vs Team Secret?
Bren Esports beat Team Secret 2–0 in VCT.
When did Bren Esports play Team Secret?
The match was scheduled for Feb 12, 12:00 PM GMT+7 in VCT. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.