All matches

FinishedDota 2
INF.UESPORTS vs Wildcard Gaming
INF.UESPORTS vs Wildcard Gaming is an esports match in BTS Pro Series, scheduled for Feb 26, 06:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

INF.UESPORTS
1

Wildcard Gaming
1
BTS Pro Series
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
INF.UESPORTS formNo results yet
Wildcard Gaming form
WWWWL
Streams
Answers
Who won INF.UESPORTS vs Wildcard Gaming?
INF.UESPORTS and Wildcard Gaming drew 1–1 in BTS Pro Series.
When did INF.UESPORTS play Wildcard Gaming?
The match was scheduled for Feb 26, 06:00 AM GMT+7 in BTS Pro Series. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.